2024-05-13 17:30:00
治尼兰德
VS
0-2
仰光联
2024-05-13 17:30:00
野奥女足
VS
0-3
妙瓦底女足
2024-05-13 17:30:00
实皆联
VS
1-0
瑞披塔尔
2024-05-13 18:00:00
黄英嘉莱
VS
0-0
南定
2024-05-13 18:00:00
宋兰义安
VS
0-0
胡志明市
2024-05-13 18:00:00
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
VS
1-0
斯莫根女足
2024-05-13 18:00:00
南海岸火焰
VS
0-0
霍克斯布里城
2024-05-13 18:00:00
斯洛文尼亚U16
VS
0-0
希腊U16
2024-05-13 18:00:00
坦桑FC
VS
0-2
廷布城
2024-05-13 18:00:00
伊康诺米斯女足
VS
0-0
布杜诺斯特女足
2024-05-13 18:30:00
布琳狮子
VS
0-0
诺夫克特
2024-05-13 19:00:00
河静洪领
VS
河内FC
2024-05-13 19:00:00
阿尔堡后备队
VS
奥胡斯后备队
2024-05-13 19:00:00
高美尔女足
VS
ABFF女足U19
2024-05-13 19:00:00
坦桑尼亚监狱
VS
伊赫福SC
2024-05-13 19:00:00
舒达普斯卡里尼青年女足
VS
ARB体育女足
2024-05-13 19:30:00
南奔勇士
VS
乌泰他尼森林
2024-05-13 19:30:00
布哈拉大学
VS
加云
2024-05-13 20:00:00
马历克
VS
多布鲁察
2024-05-13 20:00:00
比斯特迪纳摩女足
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
2024-05-13 20:00:00
达利亚FA
VS
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
2024-05-13 20:00:00
艾斯帕勒斯
VS
布戈洛比
2024-05-13 20:00:00
英杰华体育
VS
斋浦尔富萨
2024-05-13 20:15:00
电讯体工
VS
SQC平定
2024-05-13 20:30:00
高华尤夫卡
VS
LNZ切尔卡瑟
2024-05-13 20:30:00
马赫沙尔
VS
乔卡塔利什
2024-05-13 20:45:00
扎胡
VS
卡克
2024-05-13 21:00:00
查尔顿U21
VS
彼得堡联U21
2024-05-13 21:00:00
瓦赫达麦加青年队
VS
布赖代先锋青年队
2024-05-13 21:00:00
维京B队
VS
ORN侯登
2024-05-13 21:00:00
赫尔辛堡U21
VS
兰斯干拿U21
2024-05-13 21:00:00
第聂伯女足
VS
明斯克动力女足
2024-05-13 21:00:00
JKT坦尚尼亚
VS
辛吉达星FC
2024-05-13 21:00:00
卡维治斯
VS
米兰德戈FC
2024-05-13 21:00:00
乌哈米亚吉
VS
KMKM
2024-05-13 21:30:00
尼洛耶扎米尼
VS
巴姆
2024-05-13 21:30:00
拉什特
VS
弗拉德库兹B队
2024-05-13 21:30:00
浅滩
VS
阿巴市
2024-05-13 21:30:00
巴博勒萨尔
VS
史特拉干巴赫曼
2024-05-13 21:30:00
达雅洛特
VS
特萨纳体育
2024-05-13 21:45:00
达里亚巴博尔
VS
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
2024-05-13 22:00:00
布兰B队
VS
巴拉特威格
2024-05-13 22:00:00
纳萨夫
VS
本尤德科
2024-05-13 22:00:00
特尔梅兹
VS
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
2024-05-13 22:00:00
诺维帕扎尔
VS
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
2024-05-13 22:00:00
费内巴切U19
VS
加拉塔萨雷U19
2024-05-13 22:10:00
迪拜胜利
VS
豪尔费坎
2024-05-13 22:10:00
酋长
VS
迪拜青年国民
2024-05-13 22:15:00
杜海勒
VS
阿拉比SC
2024-05-13 22:30:00
奥洛穆茨B队
VS
布拉格斯巴达B队
2024-05-13 17:15:00
海参崴迪纳摩
VS
希姆基
2024-05-13 18:00:00
文珍俞巴绿宝石
VS
24-26
比南拉古纳
2024-05-13 18:05:00
东京电击
VS
9-12
琉球黄金帝王
2024-05-13 18:25:00
宇都宫皇者
VS
0-0
千叶喷射机
2024-05-13 19:00:00
加时 U22
VS
库泰西U22
2024-05-13 20:00:00
巴丹崛起
VS
邦板牙灯笼
2024-05-13 22:15:00
阿里斯
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯
2024-05-13 23:00:00
费内巴切
VS
切克梅杰
2024-05-13 23:00:00
伊里比斯
VS
阿特劳飞豹
2024-05-13 23:50:00
利杜禾斯里塔斯
VS
约纳瓦
2024-05-13 23:59:00
巴尔坎
VS
查洛摩勒斯
2024-05-13 23:59:00
特尔古捷乌
VS
拉古纳
2024-05-13 23:59:00
沃伦塔利
VS
皮特斯蒂
2024-05-13 23:59:00
帕尔努
VS
塔尔图大学
2024-05-14 00:30:00
库班火车头
VS
喀山尤尼克斯
2024-05-14 00:30:00
BC沃夫
VS
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
2024-05-14 01:00:00
普洛耶什蒂
VS
福斯卡尼
2024-05-14 01:00:00
里加斯泽利
VS
VEF里加
2024-05-14 01:00:00
阿麦纳麦
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦
2024-05-14 01:15:00
内斯提夫
VS
巴根熊
2024-05-14 02:00:00
伊莫拉塔
VS
波尔图
2024-05-14 02:00:00
博洛尼亚
VS
托尔托纳
2024-05-14 02:30:00
扎达尔
VS
萨格勒布迪那摩
2024-05-14 02:30:00
贝尔格莱德红星
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
2024-05-14 02:45:00
威尼斯雷耶
VS
雷焦艾米利亚
2024-05-14 03:00:00
圣达菲联合LDD
VS
通讯体育会LDD
2024-05-14 03:15:00
凯夫拉维克女篮
VS
斯特贾南女篮
2024-05-14 04:00:00
奥华伦斯
VS
里斯本竞技
2024-05-14 04:00:00
博卡青年LDD
VS
奥利瓦独立LDD
2024-05-14 04:30:00
里斯本竞技U21
VS
巴雷伦斯U21
2024-05-14 06:00:00
米纳斯
VS
圣保罗
2024-05-14 06:30:00
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
VS
祖利亚
2024-05-14 06:30:00
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
VS
圣何塞女篮
2024-05-14 06:40:00
诺特动力
VS
博戈塔海盗
2024-05-14 06:45:00
科科德里洛斯
VS
米兰达恶魔
2024-05-14 07:00:00
克利夫兰骑士
VS
波士顿凯尔特人
2024-05-14 07:00:00
肯塔洛斯
VS
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉
2024-05-14 07:00:00
特罗塔门多斯
VS
阿拉瓜托罗斯
2024-05-14 07:00:00
萨拉乔
VS
拉巴斯
2024-05-14 07:00:00
阿佩巴斯克-瓜鲁尔U20
VS
圣保罗U20
2024-05-14 07:30:00
圣何塞
VS
亚松森自由
2024-05-14 07:30:00
拉努斯
VS
维拉米特
2024-05-14 07:30:00
科洛尼亚黄金
VS
美洲太阳俱乐部
2024-05-14 08:00:00
博卡青年
VS
奥利瓦独立
2024-05-14 08:00:00
巴阿蒙牧牛人
VS
瓜伊纳沃
2024-05-14 08:00:00
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪
VS
巴里奥公园
2024-05-14 08:00:00
莫特戎斯
VS
中部玛丽亚
2024-05-14 08:00:00
美国体育
VS
卡尔卡拉尼亚竞技
2024-05-14 08:15:00
乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
VS
德丰索体育队
2024-05-14 08:30:00
阿塔拉亚
VS
罗萨里奥錫奧尼斯塔